-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Ni`amat

Map of Qol-e Ni`amat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Nimat,Qol-e Ni`amat,Qolleh-ye Ne`mat,Qolleh-ye Ne‘mat,Qulle Ne`mat,Qulle Ne‘mat,Qōl-e Ni‘amat, Qōl-e Ni‘amat

Qol-e Ni`amat

Welcome to the Qol-e Ni`amat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ni‘amat. See Qol-e Ni`amat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ni‘amat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Ni`amat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45144/68.29254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ni`amat
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ni`amat

Online Dating

Qol-e Ni`amat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ni`amat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ni`amat, Afghanistan