-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Bano

Map of Qol-e Bano Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Banu,Qol-e Bano,Qolleh-ye Banu,Qolleh-ye Bānū,Qulle Banu,Qulle Bānu,Qōl-e Banō, Qōl-e Banō

Qol-e Bano

Welcome to the Qol-e Bano google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Banō. See Qol-e Bano photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Banō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Bano
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40656/68.28641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bano
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bano

Online Dating

Qol-e Bano Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bano, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bano, Afghanistan