Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shadi Murdah

Map of Shadi Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadimurda,Shadi Murdah,Shadimordeh,Shadimurda,Shādī Murdah,Shādīmordeh,Šādimurda, Shādī Murdah

Shadi Murdah

Welcome to the Shadi Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Murdah. See Shadi Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadi Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shadi Murdah
Places near Shadi Murdah

Online Dating

Shadi Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Murdah, Afghanistan