-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baykh-e Koh

Map of Baykh-e Koh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykh-e Koh,Baykh-e Kōh,Bekhe Koh,Bekhi-Kokh,Bikh-e Kuh,Bēkhe Koh,Bīkh-e Kūh, Baykh-e Kōh

Baykh-e Koh

Welcome to the Baykh-e Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baykh-e Kōh. See Baykh-e Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baykh-e Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baykh-e Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37611/68.27389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Baykh-e Koh
  •  
Places near Baykh-e Koh
Bēkh-e Kōh (0 km) Jowr Sang (1.3 km) Sar-e Kōh (1.6 km) Shādī Murdah (2.1 km) Jow Qōl (2.3 km) Qōl-e Dāday (2.5 km) Būlāq-e Ḩusaīnī (2.8 km) Gardan Nis̄ār (2.8 km) Sar-e Sang (3 km) Wulāyatak (3 km) Siyāh Gak (3.2 km) Bārī Qōl (3.3 km) Qōl-e Walī (3.4 km) Gird Bayd (3.5 km) Qōl-e Bānū (3.6 km) Qandar (3.6 km) Ghow Chārak (3.7 km) Chakāw (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Baykh-e Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baykh-e Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykh-e Koh, Afghanistan