-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Wali

Map of Qol-e Wali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Vali,Qol-e Wali,Qolleh-ye Vali,Qolleh-ye Valī,Qulle Wali,Qōl-e Walī, Qōl-e Walī

Qol-e Wali

Welcome to the Qol-e Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Walī. See Qol-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35034/68.25475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Qol-e Wali
  •  
Places near Qol-e Wali

Online Dating

Qol-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Wali, Afghanistan