Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gho Charak

Map of Gho Charak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavcharak,Ghabcharak,Ghawcarak,Ghawčārak,Gho Charak,Ghābchārak,Ghō Chārak, Ghō Chārak

Gho Charak

Welcome to the Gho Charak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghō Chārak. See Gho Charak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghō Chārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gho Charak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gho Charak
Places near Gho Charak

Online Dating

Gho Charak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gho Charak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gho Charak, Afghanistan