Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chak Khor-e `Olya

Map of Chak Khor-e `Olya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakakhore `Ulya,Chak Khor-e `Olya,Chak Khōr-e ‘Olyā,Chakakhori-Ulia,Chakehkhur-e `Olya,Chakehkhūr-e ‘Olyā,Čakakhore ‘Ulyā, Chak Khōr-e ‘Olyā

Chak Khor-e `Olya

Welcome to the Chak Khor-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chak Khōr-e ‘Olyā. See Chak Khor-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chak Khōr-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chak Khor-e `Olya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chak Khor-e `Olya
Places near Chak Khor-e `Olya

Online Dating

Chak Khor-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chak Khor-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chak Khor-e `Olya, Afghanistan