-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Qadur

Map of Dasht-e Qadur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qadowr,Dasht-e Qadur,Dasht-e Qādowr,Dasht-e Qādur,Dashti-Kadur,Daste Qadur,Dašte Qādūr, Dasht-e Qādur

Dasht-e Qadur

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qadur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qādur. See Dasht-e Qadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qādur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Qadur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3375/68.31528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qadur
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qadur
Dasht-e Qādūr (0 km) Shāh Yār (1.2 km) Dasht-e Now (1.7 km) Dasht-e Now (1.7 km) Chakahkhōr-e ‘Ulyā (2 km) Zardak (2.5 km) Safēd Qādah (2.6 km) Jakah Khōr (2.6 km) Gird Bayd (2.8 km) Ghow Chārak (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim (3.3 km) Gardan Nis̄ār (3.4 km) Baghalak (3.4 km) Kōṯah-ye Naz̧ar ‘Alī (3.5 km) Jow Qōl (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Fōlād (3.8 km) Bad Rāghêh (4.1 km) Safēd Nāwêr (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qadur, Afghanistan