-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Bay

Map of Darah-ye Bay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai,Darah-ye Bay,Darah-ye Bāy,Darrah Ba`i,Darrah-e Ba`i,Darrah-e Bā‘ī,Ḏaṟṟah Bā‘i, Darah-ye Bāy

Darah-ye Bay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāy. See Darah-ye Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44306/67.79139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bay, Afghanistan