-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Bay

Map of Sar-e Bay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ba`i,Sar-e Bay,Sar-e Bāy,Sar-e Bā‘ī,Sari-Bai, Sar-e Bāy

Sar-e Bay

Welcome to the Sar-e Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bāy. See Sar-e Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4825/67.77111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bay
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bay

Online Dating

Sar-e Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bay, Afghanistan