-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah

Map of Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakhi-Berana,Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah,Ziarat-e Shah-e Biraneh,Zyarat Sahe Berana,Zyarat Šāhe Bērāna,Zyarate Sahe Berana,Zyārate Šāhe Bērāna,Zīārat-e Shāh-e Bayrānah,Zīārat-e Shāh-e Bīrāneh, Zīārat-e Shāh-e Bayrānah

Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh-e Bayrānah. See Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh-e Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44278/67.75972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah, Afghanistan