Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Badah Siah

Map of Sar-e Badah Siah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Badah Siah,Sar-e Badehsiah,Sar-e Bādah Sīāh,Sar-e Bādehsīāh,Sare Badasya,Sari-Badasia,Saṟe Bāḏasyā,سر باده سیاه, Sar-e Bādah Sīāh

Sar-e Badah Siah

Welcome to the Sar-e Badah Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bādah Sīāh. See Sar-e Badah Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bādah Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Badah Siah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sar-e Badah Siah
Places near Sar-e Badah Siah
Sar-e Bādah Siyāh (0 km) Bangarow (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khān (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khālak (2.6 km) Kuhnah Nāwêr (2.8 km) Sar-e Bādah Siyāh (2.8 km) Zard Sang (2.8 km) Ghaybdād (3.2 km) Kōtah-ye Khālay (3.3 km) Chalāwak (3.4 km) Sultani (3.5 km) Būm (3.9 km) Now Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Sar-e Qōl Panjī (4 km) Gardan (4.4 km) Chownī (4.4 km) Ghowchī (4.7 km) Āhangarān (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Badah Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Badah Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Badah Siah, Afghanistan