-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zangaw

Map of Zangaw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangab,Zangav,Zangaw,Zangāb,Zangāw, Zangāw

Zangaw

Welcome to the Zangaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangāw. See Zangaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zangaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41778/67.775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Zangaw
  •  
Places near Zangaw

Online Dating

Zangaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangaw, Afghanistan