-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sowz Sumuch

Map of Sowz Sumuch Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Somuch,Sauzsumuch,Sawz-somuc,Sawz-somuč,Sowz Sumuch,Sowz Sumūch, Sowz Sumūch

Sowz Sumuch

Welcome to the Sowz Sumuch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowz Sumūch. See Sowz Sumuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowz Sumūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sowz Sumuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46306/67.84417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sowz Sumuch
  •  
Places near Sowz Sumuch
Sowz Sumūch (0 km) Zērāt (1.2 km) Shamakah (1.4 km) Sar Qōl (1.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.9 km) Wuṯipūr (2.1 km) Tadzhikan (2.4 km) Bāṟūsanak (2.5 km) Sangīnak (2.5 km) Sar Band (3.4 km) Zaryāftah (3.5 km) Khushk Dānah (3.7 km) Safēd Dēwāl (3.8 km) Maghak (4 km) Gardan Buridah (4.1 km) Bābā Khān (4.3 km) Sar Qōl-e Mīr (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Sowz Sumuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowz Sumuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowz Sumuch, Afghanistan