-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ghowchak

Map of Darah-ye Ghowchak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghowchak,Darrah Ghawcak,Darrah Ghawčak,Darrahe Ghawcak,Darrahe Ghawčak,Darreh-ye Ghabchak,Darreh-ye Ghābchak,Gauchak, Darah-ye Ghowchak

Darah-ye Ghowchak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghowchak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghowchak. See Darah-ye Ghowchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghowchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ghowchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44522/67.79281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghowchak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghowchak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghowchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghowchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghowchak, Afghanistan