-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Barusanak

Map of Barusanak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barusanak,Bārūsanak, Bārūsanak

Barusanak

Welcome to the Barusanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārūsanak. See Barusanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārūsanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barusanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45333/67.82028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Barusanak
  •  
Places near Barusanak

Online Dating

Barusanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barusanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barusanak, Afghanistan