-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Maghak

Map of Darah-ye Maghak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Maghak,Darrah Maghak,Darrah-e Maghak,Darrahe Marak,Darrahe Maṟak,Magak,Ḏaṟṟah Maghak, Darah-ye Maghak

Darah-ye Maghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maghak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maghak. See Darah-ye Maghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Maghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42236/67.81297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maghak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Maghak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Maghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maghak, Afghanistan