-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Sinak

Map of Dahan-e Sinak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sinak,Dahan-e Sīnak,Dahane,Dakhani-Sinak,Sinak,Sīnak, Dahan-e Sīnak

Dahan-e Sinak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sīnak. See Dahan-e Sinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Sinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42056/67.82556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sinak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sinak
Dahan-e Sīnak (0.1 km) Bābā Khān (0.7 km) Nāwêr Sūp (1.2 km) Shirūm (1.4 km) Maghak (2.5 km) Tughay-e Bangī (2.9 km) Chāw (2.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.1 km) Gardan Buridah (3.3 km) Wurnī (3.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.6 km) Kowshak (3.7 km) Bāṟūsanak (3.7 km) Bārīk Jōy (3.7 km) Spī Sangak (3.8 km) Bariki (3.9 km) Kobi (4 km) Chōb Shāndah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sinak, Afghanistan