-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Zayrat

Map of Darah-ye Zayrat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zayrat,Darah-ye Zayrāt,Darrah Zerat,Darrahe Zerut,Darrahe Zēṟūt,Darreh-ye Zirat,Darreh-ye Zīrāt,Zerat,Ḏaṟṟah Zēṟāt, Darah-ye Zayrāt

Darah-ye Zayrat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zayrat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zayrāt. See Darah-ye Zayrat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zayrāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zayrat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4538/67.84561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zayrat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zayrat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zayrat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zayrat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zayrat, Afghanistan