-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zayrat

Map of Zayrat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayrat,Zayrāt,Zerat,Zirat,Zēṟāt,Zīrāt, Zayrāt

Zayrat

Welcome to the Zayrat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayrāt. See Zayrat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayrāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zayrat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4675/67.85611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Zayrat
  •  
Places near Zayrat
Zērāt (0 km) Sowz Sumūch (1.2 km) Shamakah (1.2 km) Wuṯipūr (1.6 km) Tadzhikan (1.7 km) Sar Qōl (1.9 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.4 km) Sangīnak (2.5 km) Safēd Dēwāl (2.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (3 km) Khushk Dānah (3.2 km) Bāṟūsanak (3.7 km) Sar Band (4.2 km) Sar Qōl-e Mīr (4.2 km) Shīnah (4.3 km) Gardan Buridah (4.3 km) Zaryāftah (4.5 km) Maghak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Zayrat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayrat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayrat, Afghanistan