-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Shinah

Map of Darah-ye Shinah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shinah,Darah-ye Shīnah,Darrah Sina,Darrah Šina,Darrah-e Shineh,Darrah-e Shīneh,Darrahe Sina,Darrahe Šina,Shina, Darah-ye Shīnah

Darah-ye Shinah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shinah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shīnah. See Darah-ye Shinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Shinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45333/67.87889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shinah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shinah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shinah, Afghanistan