-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khushk Danah

Map of Khushk Danah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkdaneh,Khoshkdāneh,Khushk Danah,Khushk Dānah,Khushkdana,Khuskdana,Khuškdāna, Khushk Dānah

Khushk Danah

Welcome to the Khushk Danah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Dānah. See Khushk Danah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Dānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khushk Danah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44361/67.87722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Khushk Danah
  •  
Places near Khushk Danah

Online Dating

Khushk Danah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Danah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Danah, Afghanistan