-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw

Map of Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw,Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw,Darrah Kune Gaw,Darrahe Kune Gaw,Darrahe Kūne Gāw,Darreh-ye Kun-e Gav,Darreh-ye Kūn-e Gāv,Kuni-Gav,Ḏaṟṟah Kūne Gāw, Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw

Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw. See Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42587/67.84525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw
Nāwêr Sūp (1.1 km) Gardan Buridah (1.4 km) Bābā Khān (1.7 km) Dahan-e Sīnak (1.9 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.3 km) Sangīnak (2.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.6 km) Spī Sangak (2.8 km) Shirūm (3.2 km) Chāw (3.3 km) Chūmī (3.5 km) Khushk Dānah (3.5 km) Maghak (3.5 km) Shamakah (3.5 km) Bāṟūsanak (3.8 km) Sowz Sumūch (4.1 km) Shīnah (4.2 km) Dōrdang (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan