Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah-e Sanginak

Map of Nawah-e Sanginak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sanginak,Nawah-e Sanginak,Nāwa-i-Sanginak,Nāwah-e Sangīnak,Sanginak, Nāwah-e Sangīnak

Nawah-e Sanginak

Welcome to the Nawah-e Sanginak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-e Sangīnak. See Nawah-e Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-e Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-e Sanginak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nawah-e Sanginak
Places near Nawah-e Sanginak

Online Dating

Nawah-e Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-e Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-e Sanginak, Afghanistan