Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bini Koh

Map of Bini Koh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Koh,Binikoh,Binikuh,Binīkoh,Binīkūh,Bīnī Kōh,Gora Binikokh, Bīnī Kōh

Bini Koh

Welcome to the Bini Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Kōh. See Bini Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bini Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bini Koh
Places near Bini Koh

Online Dating

Bini Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Koh, Afghanistan