-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Surkh Daywal

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Daywal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkh Daywal,Darah-ye Surkh Daywāl,Darrah Surkhdiwar,Darreh-ye Sorkhdivar,Darreh-ye Sorkhdīvār,Jare Surkhdewal,Jaṟe Suṟkhḏēwāl,Surkhdeval',Surkhdeval’,Surkhdivar,Ḏaṟṟah Suṟkhḏiwāṟ, Darah-ye Surkh Daywāl

Darah-ye Surkh Daywal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkh Daywal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkh Daywāl. See Darah-ye Surkh Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkh Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46833/67.89694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkh Daywal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkh Daywal
Safēd Dēwāl (1.6 km) Nuhdāl (2 km) Khushk Dānah (3.3 km) Shīnah (3.4 km) Pul-e Afghānān (3.7 km) Zērāt (3.8 km) Shamakah (3.9 km) Sangīnak (4.2 km) Tadzhikan (4.3 km) Rashak (4.3 km) Ōlangak (4.4 km) Wuṯipūr (4.6 km) Sowz Sumūch (4.9 km) Tālā Qōl (5 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.1 km) Safēd Sangak (5.2 km) Bursunak (5.3 km) Sar Qōl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkh Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkh Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkh Daywal, Afghanistan