-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nuhdal

Map of Nuhdal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahdal,Nahdāl,Nohdal,Nohdāl,Nuhdal,Nuhdāl,Nuhḏāl,Nukhdal',Nukhdal’, Nuhdāl

Nuhdal

Welcome to the Nuhdal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nuhdāl. See Nuhdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nuhdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nuhdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47891/67.91724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Nuhdal
  •  
Places near Nuhdal
Nuhdāl (0.3 km) Rashak (2.8 km) Safēd Dēwāl (3.2 km) Qarkh-e Bālā (3.8 km) Iskah (4 km) Bursunak (4.1 km) Ōlangak (4.6 km) Qarkh-e Pā’īn (4.6 km) Tālā Qōl (4.8 km) Pul-e Afghānān (4.9 km) Shīnah (5.2 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (5.2 km) Īskah (5.2 km) Now Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Khushk Dānah (5.4 km) Safēd Sangak (5.7 km) Zērāt (5.8 km) Seh Qal‘ah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Nuhdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nuhdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuhdal, Afghanistan