-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Top-e Nuhdal

Map of Top-e Nuhdal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Nukhdal',Gora Topi-Nukhdal’,Top-e Nuhdal,Tope Nuhdal,Tup-e Nohdal,Tōp-e Nuhdāl,Tōpe Nuhḏāl,Tūp-e Nohdāl, Tōp-e Nuhdāl

Top-e Nuhdal

Welcome to the Top-e Nuhdal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Nuhdāl. See Top-e Nuhdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Nuhdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top-e Nuhdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47639/67.9325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Top-e Nuhdal
  •  
Places near Top-e Nuhdal
Nuhdāl (1.4 km) Qarkh-e Bālā (3.1 km) Rashak (3.5 km) Īskah (3.8 km) Qarkh-e Pā’īn (4 km) Iskah (4.2 km) Ōlangak (4.2 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (4.3 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Dum-e Ghūjūr (4.5 km) Safēd Dēwāl (4.6 km) Darnah Jōy (4.7 km) Pusht-e Āsyā (4.8 km) Bursunak (4.9 km) Pul-e Afghānān (5.1 km) Qarkh-e Bālā (5.2 km) Now Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Safēd Sangak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Nuhdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Nuhdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Nuhdal, Afghanistan