-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Iskah

Map of Darah-ye Iskah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Iskah,Darrah Iska,Darreh-ye Estgah,Darreh-ye Estgāh,Iska,Jare Eska,Jaṟe Eska,Ḏaṟṟah Īska, Darah-ye Iskah

Darah-ye Iskah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Iskah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Iskah. See Darah-ye Iskah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Iskah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Iskah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45639/67.97639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Iskah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Iskah
Dum-e Ghūjūr (0.5 km) Īskah (1 km) Seh Qal‘ah (1 km) Pusht-e Āsyā (1 km) Darnah Jōy (1.5 km) Zard Sang (1.7 km) Siyāh Būṯah (2.5 km) Sangīnak (2.6 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (2.9 km) Alwā Qōl (3 km) Būm (3.7 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (4 km) Āb Darwayshān (4.1 km) Sar-e Alwā Qōl (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (4.6 km) Ōlangak (4.8 km) Lōrah (4.9 km) Qōl-e Nayqadam (5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Iskah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Iskah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Iskah, Afghanistan