Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Olangak

Map of Darah-ye Olangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Olangak,Darah-ye Ōlangak,Darrah Olangak,Darrah-e Ulangak,Darrah-e Ūlangak,Darrahe Olangak,Darrahe Ōlangak,Olangak,Ḏaṟṟah Ōlangak, Darah-ye Ōlangak

Darah-ye Olangak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Olangak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ōlangak. See Darah-ye Olangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ōlangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Olangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Olangak
Places near Darah-ye Olangak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Olangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Olangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Olangak, Afghanistan