-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Safayd Sangak

Map of Safayd Sangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Sangak,Safedsangak,Safēḏsangak,Sefidsangak,Sefīdsangak, Safayd Sangak

Safayd Sangak

Welcome to the Safayd Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Sangak. See Safayd Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safayd Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42861/67.92722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Safayd Sangak
  •  
Places near Safayd Sangak

Online Dating

Safayd Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Sangak, Afghanistan