-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Darnah Joy

Map of Darah-ye Darnah Joy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Darnah Joy,Darah-ye Darnah Jōy,Darnadzhoy,Darrah Darnajoy,Darrahe Darnajoy,Darrahe Daṟnajōy,Darreh-ye Darnahjuy,Darreh-ye Darnahjūy,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏaṟnajōy, Darah-ye Darnah Jōy

Darah-ye Darnah Joy

Welcome to the Darah-ye Darnah Joy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darnah Jōy. See Darah-ye Darnah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darnah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Darnah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46573/67.98204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Darnah Joy
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Darnah Joy
Pusht-e Āsyā (0.2 km) Darnah Jōy (0.3 km) Seh Qal‘ah (0.4 km) Īskah (1 km) Siyāh Būṯah (1.5 km) Dum-e Ghūjūr (1.6 km) Zard Sang (2.9 km) Alwā Qōl (3.2 km) Sangīnak (3.6 km) Lōrah (3.8 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (3.9 km) Mughū (4.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.6 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (4.8 km) Qarkh-e Bālā (4.8 km) Būm (4.9 km) Sar-e Alwā Qōl (5 km) Dasht-e Pāy Luch (5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Darnah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Darnah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Darnah Joy, Afghanistan