-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Lorah

Map of Qol-e Lorah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lora,Qol-e Lorah,Qole Lora,Qowl-e Lowrah,Qōl-e Lōrah,Qōle Lōṟa, Qōl-e Lōrah

Qol-e Lorah

Welcome to the Qol-e Lorah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Lōrah. See Qol-e Lorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Lōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Lorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46611/67.98528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Lorah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Lorah
Darnah Jōy (0.3 km) Pusht-e Āsyā (0.3 km) Seh Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Siyāh Būṯah (1.2 km) Īskah (1.3 km) Dum-e Ghūjūr (1.8 km) Alwā Qōl (3 km) Zard Sang (3 km) Sangīnak (3.6 km) Lōrah (3.7 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (4.2 km) Mughū (4.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.5 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (4.7 km) Bangī Qōl (4.7 km) Dasht-e Pāy Luch (4.8 km) Siyāh Butah (4.8 km) Sar-e Alwā Qōl (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Lorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Lorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Lorah, Afghanistan