-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darnah Joy

Map of Darnah Joy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darnadzhoy,Darnah Joy,Darnah Jōy,Darnahjuy,Darnahjūy,Darnajoy,Ḏaṟnajōy, Darnah Jōy

Darnah Joy

Welcome to the Darnah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darnah Jōy. See Darnah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darnah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darnah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46849/67.98351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darnah Joy
  •  
Places near Darnah Joy

Online Dating

Darnah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darnah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darnah Joy, Afghanistan