Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Iskah

Map of Iskah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estgah,Estgāh,Iska,Iskah,Īska, Iskah


Welcome to the Iskah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskah. See Iskah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Iskah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Iskah
Places near Iskah

Online Dating

Iskah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iskah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskah, Afghanistan