-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Alwa Qol

Map of Alwa Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'vakul',Alwa Qol,Alwaqol,Alwaqowl,Alwā Qōl,Alwāqowl,Alwāqōl,Al’vakul’, Alwā Qōl

Alwa Qol

Welcome to the Alwa Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alwā Qōl. See Alwa Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alwā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alwa Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46583/67.98611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Alwa Qol
  •  
Places near Alwa Qol

Online Dating

Alwa Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alwa Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alwa Qol, Afghanistan