-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sanginak

Map of Koh-e Sanginak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sanginak,Koh-e Sanginak,Kohe Sanginak,Kuh-e Sanginak,Kōh-e Sangīnak,Kūh-e Sangīnak, Kōh-e Sangīnak

Koh-e Sanginak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sanginak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangīnak. See Koh-e Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sanginak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44583/67.99111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sanginak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sanginak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sanginak, Afghanistan