-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Zangaw

Map of Darah-ye Zangaw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zangaw,Darah-ye Zangāw,Darrah Zangaw,Darrahe Zangaw,Darrahe Zangāw,Darreh-ye Zangab,Darreh-ye Zangāb,Zangav,Ḏaṟṟah Zangāw, Darah-ye Zangāw

Darah-ye Zangaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zangaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zangāw. See Darah-ye Zangaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zangāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zangaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40858/67.77222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zangaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zangaw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zangaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zangaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zangaw, Afghanistan