-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Abshar

Map of Darah-ye Abshar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abshar,Darah-ye Abshar,Darah-ye Ābshār,Darrah Absar,Darrah Ābšār,Darrahe Absar,Darrahe Ābšār,Darreh-ye Abshar,Darreh-ye Ābshār, Darah-ye Ābshār

Darah-ye Abshar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Abshar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ābshār. See Darah-ye Abshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ābshār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Abshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4072/67.77685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Abshar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Abshar
Dahan-e Bāy (0.4 km) Chōb Shāndah (0.6 km) Zangāw (1.2 km) Wurnī (1.4 km) Tughay-e Bangī (1.8 km) Bariki (2.1 km) Chahār Bālā (2.3 km) Siyāh Khārak (2.6 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (3 km) Bārīk Jōy (3.2 km) Janqarah (3.3 km) Shirūm (3.7 km) Biniday Sang (3.7 km) Gudar Gū (3.8 km) Kowshak (3.8 km) Kobi (4 km) Nāwêr ‘Alī (4.1 km) Sankōy (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Abshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Abshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Abshar, Afghanistan