-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Band-e Gidar Gu

Map of Band-e Gidar Gu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Gedargu,Band-e Gidar Gu,Band-e Gidar Gū,Bande Gedergu,Banḏe Geḏēṟgu,Gora Gidargu, Band-e Gidar Gū

Band-e Gidar Gu

Welcome to the Band-e Gidar Gu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Gidar Gū. See Band-e Gidar Gu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Gidar Gū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Gidar Gu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36583/67.75417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Band-e Gidar Gu
  •  
Places near Band-e Gidar Gu

Online Dating

Band-e Gidar Gu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Gidar Gu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Gidar Gu, Afghanistan