-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karayzak

Map of Karayzak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayzak,Karezak,Karizak,Kārayzak,Kārīzak,Kāṟēzak, Kārayzak

Karayzak

Welcome to the Karayzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārayzak. See Karayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karayzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35525/67.75982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Karayzak
  •  
Places near Karayzak

Online Dating

Karayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karayzak, Afghanistan