Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawur Ghaybi

Map of Nawur Ghaybi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navurgaybi,Nawgur Ghaybi,Nawguṟ Ghaybi,Nawur Ghaybi,Nawur Gheybi,Nawuṟ Ghaybi,Nāwur Ghaybī,Nāwur Gheybī, Nāwur Ghaybī

Nawur Ghaybi

Welcome to the Nawur Ghaybi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwur Ghaybī. See Nawur Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwur Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawur Ghaybi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nawur Ghaybi
Places near Nawur Ghaybi

Online Dating

Nawur Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawur Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawur Ghaybi, Afghanistan