-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Dordanak

Map of Qol-e Dordanak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dordanak,Qol-e Dordanak,Qole Dordanak,Qowl-e Dowrdanak,Qōl-e Dōrdanak,Qōle Ḏōṟḏanak, Qōl-e Dōrdanak

Qol-e Dordanak

Welcome to the Qol-e Dordanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dōrdanak. See Qol-e Dordanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dōrdanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Dordanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39941/67.82275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dordanak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Dordanak
Kowshak (1.5 km) Chāw (1.6 km) Sankōy (2.1 km) Dahan-e Sīnak (2.4 km) Bandālī (2.4 km) Nāwêr Sūp (2.5 km) Tālah Deh (2.5 km) Dōrdang (2.6 km) Tughay-e Bangī (2.7 km) Wurnī (2.9 km) Shirūm (3 km) Bābā Khān (3 km) Gardan Buridah (3.2 km) Spī Sangak (3.7 km) Chōb Shāndah (3.8 km) Wardak-e Pā’īn (4.3 km) Shayţanah (4.3 km) Chahār Bālā (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Dordanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Dordanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dordanak, Afghanistan