-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sankoy

Map of Sankoy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sankoy,Sankuy,Sankōy,Sankūy, Sankōy

Sankoy

Welcome to the Sankoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sankōy. See Sankoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sankōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sankoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38361/67.81194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sankoy
  •  
Places near Sankoy

Online Dating

Sankoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sankoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sankoy, Afghanistan