-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Raqol

Map of Qol-e Raqol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Raqol,Qole Raqol,Qowl-e Raqowl,Qowl-e Rāqowl,Qōl-e Rāqōl,Qōle Ṟāqōl,Rakul',Rakul’, Qōl-e Rāqōl

Qol-e Raqol

Welcome to the Qol-e Raqol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Rāqōl. See Qol-e Raqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Rāqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Raqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37427/67.82378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Raqol
  •  
Places near Qol-e Raqol

Online Dating

Qol-e Raqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Raqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Raqol, Afghanistan