-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Maktab-e Raqol

Map of Maktab-e Raqol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab Raqol,Maktab Ṟāqōl,Maktab-e Raqol,Maktab-e Raqowl,Maktab-e Rāqowl,Maktab-e Rāqōl,Maktabe Raqol,Maktabe Ṟāqōl,Shkola Rakul',Shkola Rakul’, Maktab-e Rāqōl

Maktab-e Raqol

Welcome to the Maktab-e Raqol google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Rāqōl. See Maktab-e Raqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Rāqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maktab-e Raqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35438/67.82074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Raqol
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Raqol

Online Dating

Maktab-e Raqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Raqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Raqol, Afghanistan