-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kalandiar

Map of Kalandiar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaland'yar,Kalandiar,Kalandyar,Kaland’yar,Kalāndīār,Kalānḏyāṟ, Kalāndīār

Kalandiar

Welcome to the Kalandiar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāndīār. See Kalandiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāndīār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalandiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.345/67.82667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Kalandiar
  •  
Places near Kalandiar

Online Dating

Kalandiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalandiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalandiar, Afghanistan