-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nowcharak

Map of Nowcharak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naucharak,Nawcarak,Nawcharak,Nawchārak,Nawčārak,Nowcharak,Nowchārak, Nowchārak

Nowcharak

Welcome to the Nowcharak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowchārak. See Nowcharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowchārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nowcharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34028/67.83472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nowcharak
  •  
Places near Nowcharak

Online Dating

Nowcharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowcharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowcharak, Afghanistan