-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Top

Map of Qal`ah-ye Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalatop,Qal`a Top,Qal`a-i-Top,Qal`ah-ye Top,Qal`eh-ye Tup,Qal‘a Tōp,Qal‘a-i-Tōp,Qal‘ah-ye Tōp,Qal‘eh-ye Tūp, Qal‘ah-ye Tōp

Qal`ah-ye Top

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Tōp. See Qal`ah-ye Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40861/67.91389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Top
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Top

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Top, Afghanistan