-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nazok

Map of Nazok Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazok,Nazuk,Nāzok,Nāzōk,Nāzūk, Nāzōk

Nazok

Welcome to the Nazok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāzōk. See Nazok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāzōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nazok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38972/67.89333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Nazok
  •  
Places near Nazok

Online Dating

Nazok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazok, Afghanistan